User talk:George Prudden: Difference between revisions
(Blanked the page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| clahttp://www.physio-pedia.com/Partnersss="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:lightblue;width:200px;font-size:10pt" colspan="2" | Muscle title | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;font-size:7pt" colspan="2" | [[Image:Tlaloc, Codex Rios, p.20r.JPG|200px]]<br>Image caption | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:lightblue;text-align:center;font-size:9pt" colspan="2" | <sub>Details</sub> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | <sub>Origin</sub> | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | FieldParameter<sub>A1</sub> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | <sub>Insertion</sub> | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | FieldParameter<sub>A2</sub> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | <sub>Artery</sub> | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | FieldParameter<sub>A3</sub> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | <sub>Nerve</sub> | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | FieldParameter<sub>A4</sub> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | <sub>Action</sub> | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | FieldParameter<sub>A4</sub> | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:lightblue;text-align:center;font-size:9pt" colspan="2" | Section<sub>B</sub> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | FieldName<sub>B1</sub> | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | FieldParameter<sub>B1</sub> | |||
|- | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | FieldName<sub>B2</sub> | |||
| style="font-size:9pt" | FieldParameter<sub>B2</sub> | |||
|} |
Revision as of 14:02, 15 February 2016
Muscle title | |
---|---|
File:Tlaloc, Codex Rios, p.20r.JPG Image caption | |
Details | |
Origin | FieldParameterA1 |
Insertion | FieldParameterA2 |
Artery | FieldParameterA3 |
Nerve | FieldParameterA4 |
Action | FieldParameterA4 |
SectionB | |
FieldNameB1 | FieldParameterB1 |
FieldNameB2 | FieldParameterB2 |