Badges: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "== Volunteer Badges == {| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" |- | 100px | 100px | [[Image:Orange-belt.p...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:White-belt.png|100px]] | | [[Image:White-belt.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Yellow-belt.png|100px]] | | [[Image:Yellow-belt.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Orange-belt.png|100px]] | | [[Image:Orange-belt.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Green-belt.png|100px]] | | [[Image:Green-belt.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Blue-belt.png|100px]] | | [[Image:Blue-belt.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Purple-belt.png|100px]] | | [[Image:Purple-belt.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Red-belt.png|100px]] | | [[Image:Red-belt.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Brown-belt.png|100px]] | | [[Image:Brown-belt.png|100px]] | ||
| [[Image:Black-belt.png|100px]] | | [[Image:Black-belt.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| White Belt | |||
| Yellow Belt | |||
| Orange Belt | |||
| Green Belt | |||
| Blue Belt | |||
| Purple Belt | |||
| Red Belt | |||
| Brown Belt | |||
| Black Belt | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 18: | Line 28: | ||
{| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Media-team.png|100px]] | | [[Image:Media-team.png|100px]] | ||
|- | |||
| Media Team | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 37: | ||
{| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Champion | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Learning Badges == | == Learning Badges == | ||
{| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | {| width="100%" border="0" cellpadding="1" cellspacing="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:33, 12 April 2013
Volunteer Badges[edit | edit source]
White Belt | Yellow Belt | Orange Belt | Green Belt | Blue Belt | Purple Belt | Red Belt | Brown Belt | Black Belt |
Team Badges[edit | edit source]
Media Team |
Acheivement Badges[edit | edit source]
Champion |